Fechar
Home Conselho Deliberativo Membros do Conselho

Conselho Deliberativo

Membros do Conselho

  • Conselheiros da Capital

    • Conselheiro(a): Cesar Akio Itokawa | Suplente: Carlos Augusto Gomes Neto

    • Conselheiro(a): Daniela Karasek Quaresma de Moura Nunes | Suplente: Carlos Alberto Barbosa de Oliveira Filho

    • Conselheiro(a): Israel Gomes Cardoso | Suplente: Edison Nunes Vital

    • Conselheiro(a): João Alves Pereira | Suplente: Julia Hideco Serikava

    • Conselheiro(a): Maria Regina Vaz | Suplente: Valéria Aparecida Baciega

    • Conselheiro(a): Victor Nuncio Aprile | Suplente: Marcelo Henrique Yasuda Ketelhuth

  • Conselheiros do Interior

    • ABCD

      Conselheiro(a): Marli Ferreira Ladeira Teixeira | Suplente: Marco Antonio Chicaroni

    • Araçatuba

      Conselheiro(a): Paulo Henrique do Nascimento | Suplente: José Lourenço Gomes

    • Araraquara

      Conselheiro(a): Alexandre Lania Gonçalves | Suplente: Edimir Afonso Trosdorf

    • Bauru

      Conselheiro(a): Luan Zacharias Silva | Suplente: José Mauro Progiante

    • Campinas

      Conselheiro(a): Maria Cristina Macedo Savino | Suplente: José Eduardo de Carvalho Campos

    • Franca

      Conselheiro(a): Antonio José de Paula Costa | Suplente: Devanir Zuliani

    • Guarulhos

      Conselheiro(a): Jorge Corrêa de Araújo | Suplente: Carlos Daniel Candido de Castro

    • Jundiaí

      Conselheiro(a): Paulo Roberto Bueno | Suplente: Hélio Martins Fontes Filho

    • Marília

      Conselheiro(a): Marcio Fernandes Lima | Suplente: Carlos Doro Filho

    • Piracicaba

      Conselheiro(a): Gerson Alanis Lamera | Suplente: Fabio Giusti Zampa

    • Osasco

      Conselheiro(a): Wanderley Meira de Nascimento | Suplente: Álvaro Augusto de Moraes Pereira

    • Ribeirão Preto

      Conselheiro(a): Urbano Montero Martinez | Suplente: Waldomiro Geraldo Abbondanza

    • Presidente Prudente

      Conselheiro(a): Alex Mitsuyuki Tatuishi | Suplente: Paulo Alexandre da Silva

    • Santos

      Conselheiro(a): Caio Mota Blank Machado Netto | Suplente: Anderson Bodart Pinto

    • São José do Rio Preto

      Conselheiro(a): Ubiratan Silveira Garcia | Suplente: Moises Marques Nobrega

    • São José dos Campos

      Conselheiro(a): Antonio Guerra | Suplente: Miguel Siqueira

    • Sorocaba

      Conselheiro(a): Pedro Ventura Esteves | Suplente: Anderson da Costa Campos

    • Taubaté

      Conselheiro(a): Rodrigo Keidel Spada | Suplente: Bruno Lopes Barreira da Cunha